Home
Sponsored By:   Hale & Associates, Inc
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=HOCKEYCLUBFAIRBANKS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice    KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Practice 12UB - Coach Hancock   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Coach Benson Practice 10U Minor - Coach Bren   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Practice 12UB Girls - Coach Austin   KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Red 1 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Black 2 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Blue 3 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> White 4 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Silver 5 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Silver 7 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Blue 8 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> White 9 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Gold 10 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Red 11 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Black 12 Practice    SV 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Practice 14UA - Coach Reinheller   KG 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U Minor - Coach Bren Practice 10UB - Coach Elmes 3 teams  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Rowe Practice  3 teams  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies Practice 10UB Girls - Coach Benson   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14UB Girls - Coach Crow Practice 14UB - Coach Sprouse   KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Practice 12UB - Coach Hancock 3 teams  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Mann Practice  3 teams  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Practice 12U Major - Coach MacMillan   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Practice 19UA Girls updated 9/29/19  KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 6 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 6 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 6 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 6 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 6 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 6 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice    KG 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UA - Coach Reinheller Practice 14UB - Coach Szumigala   KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Red 1 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Black 2 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Blue 3 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> White 4 Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Silver 5 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Silver 7 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Blue 8 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> White 9 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Gold 10 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Red 11 Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Black 12 Practice    SV 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Elmes Practice 10UB - Coach Rowe   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Coach Benson Practice 12UB Girls - Coach Austin   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Practice 12UB - Coach Hancock 3 teams  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Mann Practice  3 teams  KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Practice 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough 3 teams  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Practice  3 teams  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies Practice 10U Minor - Coach Bren   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Szumigala Practice 14UB Girls - Coach Crow 3 teams  KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Sprouse Practice  3 teams  KG 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >16/18/19U> 19UA Girls Game 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice added 9/30/19  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10U Minor - Coach Bren Game Kenai HCF Home  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Exhibition South Anchorage HCF Home  KG 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >10U> 10UB - Coach Rowe 1/2 Ice Game 10UB Girls - Coach Benson   KG 
8:15a 9:15a  >10U> 10UB - Coach Elmes 1/2 Ice Game 10UB Girls - Coach Benson "G10U, 10U, & 8U"  KG 
8:15a 9:15a  >8U> Black 12 Game 10UB   SV 
9:30a 9:45a  >8U> Black 12 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 1 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 2 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 3 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 4- 6U Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 5 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 6 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 1 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 2 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 3 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 4- 6U Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 5 Practice    SV 
9:30a 10:15a  >6U - Little Nooks> White 6 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 1 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 2- 6U Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 3 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 4 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 5 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 6 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 1 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 2- 6U Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 3 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 4 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 5 Practice    SV 
10:15a 11:00a  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 6 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 1- 6U Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 3 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 4 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 6 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 1- 6U Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 3 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 4 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Practice    SV 
11:00a 11:45a  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 6 Practice    SV 
11:20a 11:40a  >8U> Red 1 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
11:20a 11:40a  >8U> Black 2 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
11:20a 11:40a  >8U> Blue 3 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:00p 12:10p  >8U> Red 1 Board Setup  Lobby  SV 
12:00p 12:10p  >8U> Silver 7 Board Setup  Lobby  SV 
12:05p 1:05p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Game  Cross ice game againast HCF 8U  SV 
12:05p 1:05p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Game  Cross ice game againast HCF 8U  SV 
12:05p 1:05p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 5 Game  Cross ice game againast HCF 8U  SV 
12:05p 1:05p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Game  Cross ice game againast HCF 8U  SV 
12:06p 1:06p  >8U> Black 2 Clock  Clock Box  SV 
12:10p 12:28p  >8U> Black 2 Game Blue 8 Rink A  SV 
12:10p 12:28p  >8U> Red 1 Game 6U Rink B  SV 
12:10p 12:28p  >8U> Blue 3 Game Silver 7 Rink C  SV 
12:29p 12:47p  >8U> Red 1 Game Silver 7 Rink A  SV 
12:29p 12:47p  >8U> Black 2 Game 6U Rink B  SV 
12:29p 12:47p  >8U> Blue 8 Game Blue 3 Rink C  SV 
12:30p 12:50p  >8U> Red 11 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 12:50p  >8U> White 9 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 12:50p  >8U> Gold 10 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:48p 1:06p  >8U> Red 1 Game Blue 8 Rink A  SV 
12:48p 1:06p  >8U> Silver 7 Game 6U Rink B  SV 
12:48p 1:06p  >8U> Blue 3 Game Black 2 Rink C  SV 
1:06p 2:06p  >8U> Silver 5 Clock  Clock Box  SV 
1:10p 1:28p  >8U> White 9 Game Delta Rink A  SV 
1:10p 1:28p  >8U> Gold 10 Game White 4 Rink B  SV 
1:10p 1:28p  >8U> Silver 5 Game Red 11 Rink C  SV 
1:20p 1:40p  >8U> Silver 7 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
1:20p 1:40p  >8U> Blue 8 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
1:29p 1:47p  >8U> White 4 Game Delta Rink A  SV 
1:29p 1:47p  >8U> Gold 10 Game Silver 5 Rink B  SV 
1:29p 1:47p  >8U> Red 11 Game White 9 Rink C  SV 
1:48p 2:06p  >8U> White 9 Game Silver 5 Rink A  SV 
1:48p 2:06p  >8U> Gold 10 Game Delta Rink B  SV 
1:48p 2:06p  >8U> White 4 Game Red 11 Rink C  SV 
2:06p 2:16p  >8U> Gold 10 Board Takedown  Lobby  SV 
2:06p 2:16p  >8U> Red 11 Board Takedown  Lobby  SV 
2:20p 2:40p  >8U> White 4 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
2:20p 2:40p  >8U> Silver 5 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
2:30p 3:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies 1/2 Ice Game Delta 10U   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 4:15p 5:15p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice    KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Game 12U Major - Coach MacMillan   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10U Minor - Coach Bren Game Kenai HCF Visitor  MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Exhibition South Anchorage HCF Home  KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 9:45a 10:45a  >14U> 14UB - Coach Szumigala Game 14UB - Coach Sprouse    
11:00a 12:00p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Game 14UA - Coach Reinheller   KG 
12:15p 1:15p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Game 14UB Girls - Coach Crow   SD 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Game South Anchorage HCF Home  KG 
12:15p 1:15p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Hancock Game 12UB - Coach Mann   MB 
1:30p 2:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Game 12UB Girls - Coach Austin    
4:15p 5:15p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Game Delta 12UA    
 Sun 10/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 1 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 2 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 3 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 4- 6U Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 1 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 2- 6U Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 1 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 2 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 3 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> White 4- 6U Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 1 Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 2- 6U Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 3 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 4 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 1- 6U Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 3 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 4 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 3 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Black 4 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 1- 6U Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 2 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 3 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Red 4 Practice    SV 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Game South Anchorage HCF Visitor  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >16/18/19U> 16UA - Coach Phillips Practice    KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 11:15a 12:15p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Skating session 19UA Girls *Optional player development session*  KG 
11:15a 12:15p  >14U> 14UA - Coach Reinheller Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
11:15a 12:15p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Szumigala Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
11:15a 12:15p  >14U> 14UB Girls - Coach Crow Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
11:15a 12:15p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Sprouse Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
11:15a 12:15p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U> 10U Minor - Coach Bren Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Elmes Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
12:30p 1:30p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Rowe Skating session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
1:45p 2:45p  TBD Goalie Training  *Optional goalie development session*  KG 
1:45p 2:45p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Coach Benson Skating session  *Optional player development session*  SV 
1:45p 2:45p  >12U> 12UB Girls - Coach Austin Skill session  *Optional player development session*  SV 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Hancock Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Mann Skill session  *Optional player development session*  KG