Home
Sponsored By:   Walsh, Kelliher & Sharp CPA
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=HOCKEYCLUBFAIRBANKS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice Practice 19UB Girls - Morrison   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UAA Minor - Powell Practice 12UA - Davis   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UB - Holan SBT 12UB - Reinheller   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UB - Slater SBT 12UB - Sprouse   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 18UA - Hughes Game Adult Team   TS 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Tigers Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> White Wolves Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Blue Raptors Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Silver Surfers Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Ice Pugs Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Panthers Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Ice Dogs Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Barracudas Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Polar Bears Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Silver Dragons Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Red Wings Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Pitch Black Practice    SV 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UA - Rothwell Practice 18UB - French   KG 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UAA Minor - Powell SBT 10UB - Wolfe   KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Austin SBT    KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Albright SBT 10UB - Bartusch   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Gryga SBT 10UB - Rowe   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UA Girls - Johnson SBT 19UB Girls - Morrison   KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice SBT    KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Holan Practice 12UB - Reinheller   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UA - Davis Practice 12UB - Slater   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UB - Crow Practice 14UB - Weier   KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar White Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar Black Practice    SV 
5:45p 6:30p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar Red Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14UA - Rothwell Practice    KG 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, Carlson Center 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UB - Bartusch Practice 10UB - Gryga   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Albright Practice 10UB - Wolfe   KG 
Fairbanks, Outside Dipper 6:00p 7:00p  >12U> 12UA - Davis Practice  added 2/5/19 - Rink #2 Yellow Locker Room  KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice Practice 12UA Girls - Johnson   KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Tigers Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> White Wolves Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Blue Raptors Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Silver Surfers Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Ice Pugs Practice    SV 
5:30p 6:30p  >8U> Panthers Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Ice Dogs Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Barracudas Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Polar Bears Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Silver Dragons Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Red Wings Practice    SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >8U> Pitch Black Practice    SV 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >14U> 14UB - Weier Practice 10UB - Rowe   KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12UA - Davis SBT    KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14UB - Crow SBT 14UB - Weier   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UA - Rothwell SBT 18UA - Hughes   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 18UB - French SBT    KG 
Fairbanks, Carlson Center 6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice Practice    KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UA Girls - Johnson Practice  updated 2/3/19  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Austin Practice  updated 2/3/19  KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Sprouse Practice 10UAA Minor - Powell   KG 
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UA - Davis Game NAHA 12U added 2/4/19 - SBT at Dipper 6:45-7:45 immediately after game  KG 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice Practice    KG 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >10U> 10UB - Rowe 1/2 ice game Pitch Black   SV 
7:00a 8:00a  >10U> 10UB Girls - Austin 1/2 ice game Ice Dogs    
8:15a 8:33a  >8U> Ice Pugs Game NAHA Grey Rink A  SV 
8:15a 8:33a  >8U> Silver Surfers Game Tigers Rink B  SV 
8:15a 8:33a  >8U> White Wolves Game Blue Raptors Rink C  SV 
8:30a 8:50a  >8U> Polar Bears Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
8:30a 8:50a  >8U> Barracudas Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
8:35a 8:53a  >8U> Tigers Game NAHA Grey Rink A  SV 
8:35a 8:53a  >8U> Silver Surfers Game Blue Raptors Rink B  SV 
8:35a 8:53a  >8U> White Wolves Game Ice Pugs Rink C  SV 
8:55a 9:13a  >8U> Blue Raptors Game NAHA Grey Rink A  SV 
8:55a 9:13a  >8U> Silver Surfers Game Ice Pugs Rink B  SV 
8:55a 9:13a  >8U> White Wolves Game Tigers Rink C  SV 
9:15a 9:33a  >8U> Panthers Game Polar Bears Rink A  SV 
9:15a 9:33a  >8U> Silver Dragons Game  Rink B  SV 
9:15a 9:33a  >8U> Red Wings Game Barracudas Rink C  SV 
9:30a 9:50a  >8U> White Wolves Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:30a 9:50a  >8U> Ice Pugs Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:30a 9:50a  >8U> Tigers Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:30a 9:50a  >8U> Blue Raptors Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:30a 9:50a  >8U> Silver Surfers Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
9:35a 9:53a  >8U> Panthers Game  Rink A  SV 
9:35a 9:53a  >8U> Silver Dragons Game Barracudas Rink B  SV 
9:35a 9:53a  >8U> Red Wings Game Polar Bears Rink C  SV 
9:55a 10:13a  >8U> Panthers Game Barracudas Rink A  SV 
9:55a 10:13a  >8U> Silver Dragons Game Polar Bears Rink B  SV 
9:55a 10:13a  >8U> Red Wings Game  Rink C  SV 
10:30a 10:50a  >8U> Silver Dragons Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
10:30a 10:50a  >8U> Red Wings Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
10:30a 10:50a  >8U> Panthers Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
10:45a 11:30a  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper White Practice    SV 
10:45a 11:30a  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar White Practice    SV 
11:30a 12:15p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar Black Practice    SV 
11:30a 12:15p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 1 Practice    SV 
11:30a 12:15p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 2 Practice    SV 
11:45a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper White Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
11:45a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar White Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar Black Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 1 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 2 Dryland  Upstairs Dipper  SV 
12:30p 2:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Polar Red Game  Red Runner Tournament  SV 
12:30p 2:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Red Game  Red Runner Tournament  SV 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 9:45a 10:45a  >12U> 12UB - Sprouse Game Delta 10UA    
9:45a 10:45a  >12U> 12UB - Holan Game Delta 10UA players not at PDI needed to combine with Sprouse to play Delta  KG 
4:15p 5:15p  >14U> 14U Girls T2 - Brice Game NAHA 14UA   KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >16/18/19U> 18UA - Hughes Game Alaska Heat updated 2/1/19   
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14UB - Weier Game Delta 12UA   KG 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 8:30a 9:30a  >16/18/19U> 19UB Girls - Morrison Game 14UA - Rothwell    
9:45a 10:45a  >12U> 12UA Girls - Johnson Game 10UAA Minor - Powell    
North Pole, Polar Ice Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >12U> 12UA - Davis Game Delta 12UA   KG 
12:15p 1:15p  >16/18/19U> 18UB - French Game Alaska Heat updated 2/1/19  KG 
1:30p 2:30p  >10U> 10UAA Minor - Powell Game Delta 10UA added 2/3/19   
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper White Practice    SV 
11:15a 12:00p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 1 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Black 2 Practice    SV 
12:00p 12:45p  >6U - Little Nooks> Dipper Red Practice    SV 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >14U> 14UA - Rothwell Game Alaska Heat updated 2/1/19