Home
Sponsored By:   Interior Mobile Welding
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=HOCKEYCLUBFAIRBANKS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  TBD Practice 14UB C 3 TEAMS  KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Szumigala Practice 14UB Girls - Coach Crow 3 TEAMS  KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Elmes Practice 10UB - Coach Rowe 3 TEAMS  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies Practice  3 TEAMS  SV 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice   KG 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Coach Benson Practice 12UB Girls - Coach Austin 3 TEAMS  SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >10U> 10U Minor - Coach Bren Practice  3 TEAMS  SV 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Practice 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough 3 TEAMS  KG 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice   KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 19UA Girls Practice  3 teams - G19U sharing 1/2 w/G14U  KG 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Practice 12UB - Coach Hancock 3 TEAMS  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UB - Coach Mann Practice    KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Szumigala Practice 14UB Girls - Coach Crow 3 TEAMS  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14UB - Coach Sprouse Practice  3 TEAMS  KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 6:45p 7:45p  >16/18/19U> 19UA Girls Practice  3 teams - G19U sharing 1/2 w/G14U  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Practice 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice   KG 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Practice 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough 3 TEAMS  KG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Practice  3 TEAMS  KG 
6:45p 7:45p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Practice    KG 
8:00p 9:00p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Exhibition Blue Devils HCF Home  CC 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 8:00a 9:15a  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Game Blue Devils HCF Home  CC 
10:45a 12:45p  TBD Practice 6U   KG 
2:30p 3:30p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Practice    KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 9:30a 10:30a  >14U> 14UA - Coach Reinheller Practice 14UB - Coach Sprouse   KG 
10:45a 11:45a  >12U> 12UA - Coach Albright Practice 12UB Girls - Coach Austin   KG 
4:15p 5:15p  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Exhibition Blue Devils HCF Home  CC 
Fort Wainwright, FTWW 8:30a 9:30a  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Girls - Coach Brice Practice    KG 
9:45a 10:45a  >12U> 12UB - Coach Gryga Practice 12UB - Coach Hancock 3 TEAMS  KG 
9:45a 10:45a  >12U> 12UB - Coach Mann Practice  3 TEAMS  KG 
11:00a 12:00p  >10U> 10UB Girls - Coach Benson Practice 10UB - Coach Elmes 3 TEAMS  KG 
12:15p 1:15p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Davies Practice 10U Minor - Coach Bren 3 TEAMS  KG 
12:15p 1:15p  >10U> 10UB - Coach Rowe Practice  3 TEAMS  SV 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Big Dipper Ice Arena 11:15a 1:15p  TBD Practice 6U   KG 
Fairbanks, UAF Patty Ice Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >16/18/19U> 16U Tier 2 - Coach Thomas Game Blue Devils HCF Visitor  CC 
3:00p 4:00p  >12U> 12U Major - Coach MacMillan Practice 12U Minor - Coach Turnbough updated 9/28/19 - scheduling error  KG